SportsSoccerPrimera Nacional
Ferro Carril Oeste vs. Mitre Santiago del Estero
$18.3K volume, 24h208 fills · 65 traders · 62 questions
Reported by Polymarket: open interest $10.6K · liquidity $66.7K · 24h volume 11,423 shares
- Created
- First trade
- Event start
Resolves via afa.com.ar
Part of Primera Nacional · daily
Exact Score
Moneyline
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ferro Carril Oeste | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $5.2K |
| Draw (Ferro Carril Oeste vs. Mitre Santiago del Estero) | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | $899.63 |
| Mitre Santiago del Estero | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $283.39 |
| (3 of 3 priced) | 100.0¢ |
Totals
Both Teams To Score
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Both Teams to Score | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $689.36 |
First Half Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1st Half O/U 2.5 | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $405.00 |
| 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $178.31 |
| 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 0.4¢ | 99.6¢ | $4.76 |
Spreads
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ferro Carril Oeste (-1.5) | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $27.51 |
| Mitre Santiago del Estero (-2.5) | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $17.82 |
| Ferro Carril Oeste (-2.5) | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $16.94 |
| Mitre Santiago del Estero (-1.5)Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
Team Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ferro Carril Oeste O/U 0.5 | 0.4¢ | 99.6¢ | $3.80 |
| Ferro Carril Oeste O/U 2.5Settling | 0.5¢ | 99.5¢ | — |
| Mitre Santiago del Estero O/U 1.5Settling | 0.5¢ | 99.5¢ | — |
| Mitre Santiago del Estero O/U 2.5Settling | 0.5¢ | 99.5¢ | — |
| Ferro Carril Oeste O/U 1.5Settling | 0.4¢ | 99.6¢ | — |
| Mitre Santiago del Estero O/U 0.5Settling | 0.4¢ | 99.6¢ | — |
Halftime Result
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| DrawSettling | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | — |
| Ferro Carril OesteSettling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Mitre Santiago del EsteroSettling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| (3 of 3 priced) | 100.0¢ |
Second Half Result
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| DrawSettling | 99.6¢ | 0.4¢ | — |
| Ferro Carril OesteSettling | 0.4¢ | 99.6¢ | — |
| Mitre Santiago del EsteroSettling | 0.4¢ | 99.6¢ | — |
| (3 of 3 priced) | 100.4¢ |
First To Score
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| NeitherSettling | 99.5¢ | 0.5¢ | — |
| Ferro Carril OesteSettling | 9.5¢ | 90.5¢ | — |
| Mitre Santiago del EsteroSettling | 9.5¢ | 90.5¢ | — |
| (3 of 3 priced) | 118.5¢ |
Second Half Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2nd Half O/U 2.5Settling | 0.5¢ | 99.5¢ | — |
| 2nd Half O/U 0.5Settling | 0.4¢ | 99.6¢ | — |
| 2nd Half O/U 1.5Settling | 0.4¢ | 99.6¢ | — |
Second Half Team Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ferro Carril Oeste 2nd Half O/U 0.5Settling | 0.5¢ | 99.5¢ | — |
| Ferro Carril Oeste 2nd Half O/U 1.5Settling | 0.5¢ | 99.5¢ | — |
| Mitre Santiago del Estero 2nd Half O/U 0.5Settling | 0.4¢ | 99.6¢ | — |
| Mitre Santiago del Estero 2nd Half O/U 1.5Settling | 0.4¢ | 99.6¢ | — |
Both Teams To Score First Half
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Both Teams to Score in First HalfSettling | 0.4¢ | 99.6¢ | — |
Both Teams To Score Second Half
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Both Teams to Score in Second HalfSettling | 0.4¢ | 99.6¢ | — |
First Half Team Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ferro Carril Oeste 1st Half O/U 0.5Settling | 0.4¢ | 99.6¢ | — |
| Ferro Carril Oeste 1st Half O/U 1.5Settling | 0.4¢ | 99.6¢ | — |
| Mitre Santiago del Estero 1st Half O/U 0.5Settling | 0.4¢ | 99.6¢ | — |
| Mitre Santiago del Estero 1st Half O/U 1.5Settling | 0.4¢ | 99.6¢ | — |
Market details
- Category
- Sports
- Subcategory
- Primera Nacional
- Discipline
- Soccer
- Series
- Primera Nacional
- Teams
- Ferro Carril Oeste vs. Mitre Santiago del Estero
Prices and volume as of Sep 5, 2026 03:01 UTC. Trading data is ours; event metadata comes from Polymarket. Not affiliated with Polymarket · Not investment advice.