Sports · SoccerLigue 2
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC vs. Clermont Foot 63
Live · past its resolution date, awaiting the result
- $27.3K
- $28.0K
- 133
- $20.9K
- $156.2K
Moneyline
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clermont Foot 63 | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $8.5K |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $4.3K |
| Draw (Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC vs. Clermont Foot 63) | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | $2.0K |
| (3 of 3 priced) | 100.0¢ |
Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| O/U 2.5 | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | $3.6K |
| O/U 4.5 | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | $1.7K |
| O/U 5.5 | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | $1.2K |
| O/U 6.5 | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $540.59 |
| O/U 1.5 | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | $147.12 |
| O/U 0.5 | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | $125.66 |
| O/U 3.5 | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | $84.32 |
| O/U 7.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| O/U 8.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
Spreads
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC (-1.5) | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $3.6K |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC (-2.5) | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $320.94 |
| Clermont Foot 63 (-3.5) | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $28.47 |
| Clermont Foot 63 (-1.5) | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $5.00 |
| Clermont Foot 63 (-4.5) | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $5.00 |
| Clermont Foot 63 (-5.5) | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $5.00 |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC (-4.5) | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $5.00 |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC (-5.5) | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $5.00 |
| Clermont Foot 63 (-2.5)Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC (-3.5)Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
Both Teams To Score
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Both Teams to Score | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | $569.71 |
Exact Score
Team Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC O/U 1.5 | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | $112.04 |
| Clermont Foot 63 O/U 1.5 | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | $69.38 |
| Clermont Foot 63 O/U 3.5 | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $3.24 |
| Clermont Foot 63 O/U 0.5Settling | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | — |
| Clermont Foot 63 O/U 2.5Settling | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | — |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC O/U 0.5Settling | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | — |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC O/U 2.5Settling | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | — |
| Clermont Foot 63 O/U 4.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Clermont Foot 63 O/U 5.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC O/U 3.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC O/U 4.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC O/U 5.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
First Half Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | $31.00 |
| 1st Half O/U 2.5 | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $4.75 |
| 1st Half O/U 1.5Settling | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | — |
| 1st Half O/U 3.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| 1st Half O/U 4.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
Halftime Result
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Draw | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $10.02 |
| Clermont Foot 63Settling | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | — |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FCSettling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| (3 of 3 priced) | 100.0¢ |
First To Score
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clermont Foot 63 | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | $5.00 |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $5.00 |
| Neither | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $5.00 |
| (3 of 3 priced) | 100.0¢ |
Second Half Result
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FCSettling | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | — |
| Clermont Foot 63Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| DrawSettling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| (3 of 3 priced) | 100.0¢ |
Second Half Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2nd Half O/U 0.5Settling | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | — |
| 2nd Half O/U 1.5Settling | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | — |
| 2nd Half O/U 2.5Settling | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | — |
| 2nd Half O/U 3.5Settling | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | — |
| 2nd Half O/U 4.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
Both Teams To Score Second Half
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Both Teams to Score in Second HalfSettling | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | — |
First Half Team Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clermont Foot 63 1st Half O/U 0.5Settling | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | — |
| Clermont Foot 63 1st Half O/U 1.5Settling | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | — |
| Clermont Foot 63 1st Half O/U 2.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Clermont Foot 63 1st Half O/U 3.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 1st Half O/U 0.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 1st Half O/U 1.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 1st Half O/U 2.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 1st Half O/U 3.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
Second Half Team Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clermont Foot 63 2nd Half O/U 0.5Settling | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | — |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 2nd Half O/U 0.5Settling | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | — |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 2nd Half O/U 1.5Settling | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | — |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 2nd Half O/U 2.5Settling | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | — |
| Clermont Foot 63 2nd Half O/U 1.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Clermont Foot 63 2nd Half O/U 2.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Clermont Foot 63 2nd Half O/U 3.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 2nd Half O/U 3.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
Player Assists
Anytime Goalscorer
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalscorer: Christ OkouSettling | 90.0¢ | 10.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Florian BianchiniSettling | 90.0¢ | 10.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Sidi BaneSettling | 90.0¢ | 10.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Jules GaudinSettling | 47.5¢ | 52.5¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Abou LôSettling | 10.0¢ | 90.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Allan AckraSettling | 10.0¢ | 90.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Andy PelmardSettling | 10.0¢ | 90.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Chafik GourichySettling | 10.0¢ | 90.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: El Hadj KonéSettling | 10.0¢ | 90.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Enzo CanteroSettling | 10.0¢ | 90.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Esteban MoutonSettling | 10.0¢ | 90.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Ibrahim CoulibalySettling | 10.0¢ | 90.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Joshua M'BahiaSettling | 10.0¢ | 90.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Mathys HoudayerSettling | 10.0¢ | 90.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: N'Guessan KouaméSettling | 10.0¢ | 90.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Sam SannaSettling | 10.0¢ | 90.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Teddy BouriaudSettling | 10.0¢ | 90.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Trévis DagoSettling | 10.0¢ | 90.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: William BiandaSettling | 10.0¢ | 90.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Yoann SalmierSettling | 10.0¢ | 90.0¢ | — |
Player Goals
Both Teams To Score First Half
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Both Teams to Score in First HalfSettling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
Event facts
- Category
- Sports · Soccer
- Series
- Ligue 2 · daily
- Fee
- 5% × p × (1−p) · taker only · 15% maker rebate
- Resolution terms
- Varies by question
- Questions
- 218 open · 11 never traded
- Fills, last 24 h
- 425
- Polymarket-reported 24h volume
- 23,724 shares
- Created
- First trade
- Kick-off
Market details
- Category
- Sports
- Polymarket tag
- Ligue 2
- Discipline
- Soccer
- Polymarket series
- Ligue 2
- Teams
- Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC vs. Clermont Foot 63
Who is trading this event
Loading who is trading this event…
How does this event settle?
Rules, as written by Polymarket
This event is for the upcoming Ligue 2 game, scheduled for Friday, October 16, 2026 between Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC and Clermont Foot 63.
Each question is its own Yes/No market: a share of the side that wins pays 100¢, the other side pays 0¢.
The result is checked against ligue2.fr. Open the source
It has been eligible for resolution since Oct 16, 2026 18:00 UTC; trading goes on until the result is final.
Prices as of Oct 16, 2026 21:40 UTC; volume from on-chain fills over the last 24h. Trading data is ours; event metadata comes from Polymarket. Not affiliated with Polymarket · Not investment advice.