Skip to content
●Polyrank
Sports · SoccerLigue 2

Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC vs. Clermont Foot 63 - First Team to Score

Awaiting resolution

$27.3K
$28.0K
132
$15.00
$5.9K

Player Assists

QuestionYesNo24h volume
Enzo Cantero: 1+ assistsSettling56.0¢50.0¢—
Abou Lô: 1+ assistsSettling9.5¢90.5¢—
Abou Lô: 2+ assistsSettling9.5¢90.5¢—
Abou Lô: 3+ assistsSettling9.5¢90.5¢—
Chafik Gourichy: 2+ assistsSettling9.5¢90.5¢—
Joshua M'Bahia: 2+ assistsSettling9.5¢90.5¢—
Joshua M'Bahia: 3+ assistsSettling9.5¢90.5¢—
N'Guessan Kouamé: 2+ assistsSettling9.5¢90.5¢—
N'Guessan Kouamé: 3+ assistsSettling9.5¢90.5¢—
Chafik Gourichy: 1+ assistsSettling———
Joshua M'Bahia: 1+ assistsSettling———
N'Guessan Kouamé: 1+ assistsSettling———
Allan Ackra: 1+ assistsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Allan Ackra: 2+ assistsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Allan Ackra: 3+ assistsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Andy Pelmard: 1+ assistsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Andy Pelmard: 2+ assistsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Andy Pelmard: 3+ assistsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Chafik Gourichy: 3+ assistsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Christ Okou: 1+ assistsYES100.0¢0.0¢—
Christ Okou: 2+ assistsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Christ Okou: 3+ assistsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
El Hadj Koné: 1+ assistsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
El Hadj Koné: 2+ assistsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
El Hadj Koné: 3+ assistsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Enzo Cantero: 2+ assistsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Enzo Cantero: 3+ assistsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Esteban Mouton: 1+ assistsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Esteban Mouton: 2+ assistsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Esteban Mouton: 3+ assistsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Florian Bianchini: 1+ assistsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Florian Bianchini: 2+ assistsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Florian Bianchini: 3+ assistsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Ibrahim Coulibaly: 1+ assistsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Ibrahim Coulibaly: 2+ assistsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Ibrahim Coulibaly: 3+ assistsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Jules Gaudin: 1+ assistsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Jules Gaudin: 2+ assistsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Jules Gaudin: 3+ assistsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Mathys Houdayer: 1+ assistsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Mathys Houdayer: 2+ assistsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Mathys Houdayer: 3+ assistsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Sam Sanna: 1+ assistsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Sam Sanna: 2+ assistsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Sam Sanna: 3+ assistsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Sidi Bane: 1+ assistsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Sidi Bane: 2+ assistsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Sidi Bane: 3+ assistsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Teddy Bouriaud: 1+ assistsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Teddy Bouriaud: 2+ assistsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Teddy Bouriaud: 3+ assistsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Trévis Dago: 1+ assistsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Trévis Dago: 2+ assistsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Trévis Dago: 3+ assistsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
William Bianda: 1+ assistsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
William Bianda: 2+ assistsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
William Bianda: 3+ assistsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Yoann Salmier: 1+ assistsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Yoann Salmier: 2+ assistsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Yoann Salmier: 3+ assistsNO0.0¢100.0¢—

Moneyline

QuestionYesNo24h volume
Clermont Foot 63NO0.0¢100.0¢$8.5K
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FCNO0.0¢100.0¢$4.3K
Draw (Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC vs. Clermont Foot 63)YES100.0¢0.0¢$2.0K

Totals

QuestionYesNo24h volume
O/U 2.5YES100.0¢0.0¢$3.6K
O/U 4.5YES100.0¢0.0¢$1.7K
O/U 5.5YES100.0¢0.0¢$1.2K
O/U 6.5NO0.0¢100.0¢$540.59
O/U 1.5YES100.0¢0.0¢$147.12
O/U 0.5YES100.0¢0.0¢$125.66
O/U 3.5YES100.0¢0.0¢$84.32
O/U 7.5NO0.0¢100.0¢—
O/U 8.5NO0.0¢100.0¢—

Spreads

Both Teams To Score

QuestionYesNo24h volume
Both Teams to ScoreYES100.0¢0.0¢$569.71

Exact Score

QuestionYesNo24h volume
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 0 - 3 Clermont Foot 63NO0.0¢100.0¢$177.48
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 0 - 0 Clermont Foot 63NO0.0¢100.0¢$37.25
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 3 - 2 Clermont Foot 63NO0.0¢100.0¢$1.00
Any Other ScoreNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 0 - 1 Clermont Foot 63NO0.0¢100.0¢—
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 0 - 2 Clermont Foot 63NO0.0¢100.0¢—
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 0 - 4 Clermont Foot 63NO0.0¢100.0¢—
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 0 - 5 Clermont Foot 63NO0.0¢100.0¢—
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 1 - 0 Clermont Foot 63NO0.0¢100.0¢—
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 1 - 1 Clermont Foot 63NO0.0¢100.0¢—
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 1 - 2 Clermont Foot 63NO0.0¢100.0¢—
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 1 - 3 Clermont Foot 63NO0.0¢100.0¢—
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 1 - 4 Clermont Foot 63NO0.0¢100.0¢—
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 1 - 5 Clermont Foot 63NO0.0¢100.0¢—
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 2 - 0 Clermont Foot 63NO0.0¢100.0¢—
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 2 - 1 Clermont Foot 63NO0.0¢100.0¢—
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 2 - 2 Clermont Foot 63NO0.0¢100.0¢—
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 2 - 3 Clermont Foot 63NO0.0¢100.0¢—
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 2 - 4 Clermont Foot 63NO0.0¢100.0¢—
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 2 - 5 Clermont Foot 63NO0.0¢100.0¢—
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 3 - 0 Clermont Foot 63NO0.0¢100.0¢—
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 3 - 1 Clermont Foot 63NO0.0¢100.0¢—
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 3 - 3 Clermont Foot 63YES100.0¢0.0¢—
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 3 - 4 Clermont Foot 63NO0.0¢100.0¢—
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 3 - 5 Clermont Foot 63NO0.0¢100.0¢—
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 4 - 0 Clermont Foot 63NO0.0¢100.0¢—
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 4 - 1 Clermont Foot 63NO0.0¢100.0¢—
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 4 - 2 Clermont Foot 63NO0.0¢100.0¢—
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 4 - 3 Clermont Foot 63NO0.0¢100.0¢—
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 4 - 4 Clermont Foot 63NO0.0¢100.0¢—
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 4 - 5 Clermont Foot 63NO0.0¢100.0¢—
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 5 - 0 Clermont Foot 63NO0.0¢100.0¢—
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 5 - 1 Clermont Foot 63NO0.0¢100.0¢—
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 5 - 2 Clermont Foot 63NO0.0¢100.0¢—
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 5 - 3 Clermont Foot 63NO0.0¢100.0¢—
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 5 - 4 Clermont Foot 63NO0.0¢100.0¢—
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 5 - 5 Clermont Foot 63NO0.0¢100.0¢—

Team Totals

First Half Totals

QuestionYesNo24h volume
1st Half O/U 0.5YES100.0¢0.0¢$31.00
1st Half O/U 2.5NO0.0¢100.0¢$4.75
1st Half O/U 1.5YES100.0¢0.0¢—
1st Half O/U 3.5NO0.0¢100.0¢—
1st Half O/U 4.5NO0.0¢100.0¢—

Halftime Result

QuestionYesNo24h volume
DrawNO0.0¢100.0¢$10.02
Clermont Foot 63YES100.0¢0.0¢—
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FCNO0.0¢100.0¢—

First To Score

QuestionYesNo24h volume
Clermont Foot 63YES100.0¢0.0¢$5.00
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FCNO0.0¢100.0¢$5.00
NeitherNO0.0¢100.0¢$5.00

Player Goals

QuestionYesNo24h volume
Abou Lô: 2+ goalsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Abou Lô: 3+ goalsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Allan Ackra: 2+ goalsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Allan Ackra: 3+ goalsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Andy Pelmard: 2+ goalsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Andy Pelmard: 3+ goalsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Chafik Gourichy: 2+ goalsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Chafik Gourichy: 3+ goalsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Christ Okou: 2+ goalsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Christ Okou: 3+ goalsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
El Hadj Koné: 2+ goalsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
El Hadj Koné: 3+ goalsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Enzo Cantero: 2+ goalsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Enzo Cantero: 3+ goalsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Esteban Mouton: 2+ goalsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Esteban Mouton: 3+ goalsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Florian Bianchini: 2+ goalsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Florian Bianchini: 3+ goalsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Ibrahim Coulibaly: 2+ goalsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Ibrahim Coulibaly: 3+ goalsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Joshua M'Bahia: 2+ goalsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Joshua M'Bahia: 3+ goalsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Jules Gaudin: 2+ goalsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Jules Gaudin: 3+ goalsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Mathys Houdayer: 2+ goalsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Mathys Houdayer: 3+ goalsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
N'Guessan Kouamé: 2+ goalsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
N'Guessan Kouamé: 3+ goalsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Sam Sanna: 2+ goalsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Sam Sanna: 3+ goalsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Sidi Bane: 2+ goalsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Sidi Bane: 3+ goalsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Teddy Bouriaud: 2+ goalsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Teddy Bouriaud: 3+ goalsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Trévis Dago: 2+ goalsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Trévis Dago: 3+ goalsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
William Bianda: 2+ goalsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
William Bianda: 3+ goalsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Yoann Salmier: 2+ goalsNO0.0¢100.0¢—
Yoann Salmier: 3+ goalsNO0.0¢100.0¢—

Anytime Goalscorer

Second Half Result

QuestionYesNo24h volume
Clermont Foot 63NO0.0¢100.0¢—
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FCYES100.0¢0.0¢—
DrawNO0.0¢100.0¢—

Second Half Totals

QuestionYesNo24h volume
2nd Half O/U 0.5YES100.0¢0.0¢—
2nd Half O/U 1.5YES100.0¢0.0¢—
2nd Half O/U 2.5YES100.0¢0.0¢—
2nd Half O/U 3.5YES100.0¢0.0¢—
2nd Half O/U 4.5NO0.0¢100.0¢—

Both Teams To Score First Half

QuestionYesNo24h volume
Both Teams to Score in First HalfNO0.0¢100.0¢—

Both Teams To Score Second Half

QuestionYesNo24h volume
Both Teams to Score in Second HalfYES100.0¢0.0¢—

First Half Team Totals

Second Half Team Totals

Event facts

Category
Sports · Soccer
Series
Ligue 2 · daily
Fee
5% × p × (1−p) · taker only · 15% maker rebate
Resolution terms
Varies by question
Questions
9 open · 217 settled · 3 never traded
Fills, last 24 h
424
Polymarket-reported 24h volume
15 shares
  1. Created
  2. First trade
  3. Kick-off

Market details

Category
Sports
Polymarket tag
Ligue 2
Discipline
Soccer
Polymarket series
Ligue 2
Teams
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC vs. Clermont Foot 63

Who is trading this event

See who is trading this event

The largest holders of each question with a free account; the ranked active traders and tagged-wallet flow with the full metrics.

Create account to unlock

Who is trading this event

Loading who is trading this event…

How does this event settle?

Rules, as written by Polymarket

In the upcoming match between Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC and Clermont Foot 63, scheduled for October 16, 2026 at 2:00 PM ET: This market will resolve to "Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC" if Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC are the first to score within the first 90 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time. This market will resolve to "Clermont Foot 63" if Clermont Foot 63 are the first to score within the first 90 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time. If neither team scores within the first 90 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time, this market will resolve "Neither". If the game is postponed, this market will remain open until the game has been completed. If the game is canceled entirely, with no make-up game, this market will resolve to "Neither". This market refers only to the outcome within the first 90 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time. Extra time and penalty shoot-outs are excluded. The primary resolution source for this market is the official statistics of the event as recognized by the governing body or event organizers. However, if the governing body or event organizers have not published final match statistics within 2 hours after the event's conclusion, data from Flashscore may be used; if Flashscore data is unavailable, data from Sofascore may be used; if neither is available, a consensus of credible reporting may be used instead. All markets will settle based on the official final result as recognized by the governing body or event organizers. Revisions to officially declared final scores made after market resolution will not be accounted for in determining the outcome. If no acceptable data is available within 24 hours of the event's conclusion, this market will resolve 50-50, or to "Draw" where applicable.

Each question is its own Yes/No market: a share of the side that wins pays 100¢, the other side pays 0¢.

217 of the 229 have settled; O/U 2.5, Draw (Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC vs. Clermont Foot 63), O/U 4.5, O/U 5.5, Both Teams to Score, O/U 1.5, O/U 0.5, Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC O/U 1.5, O/U 3.5, Clermont Foot 63 O/U 1.5, 1st Half O/U 0.5, Clermont Foot 63, 1st Half O/U 1.5, 2nd Half O/U 0.5, 2nd Half O/U 1.5, 2nd Half O/U 2.5, 2nd Half O/U 3.5, Both Teams to Score in Second Half, Christ Okou: 1+ assists, Clermont Foot 63, Clermont Foot 63 1st Half O/U 0.5, Clermont Foot 63 1st Half O/U 1.5, Clermont Foot 63 2nd Half O/U 0.5, Clermont Foot 63 O/U 0.5, Clermont Foot 63 O/U 2.5, Goalscorer: Christ Okou, Goalscorer: Florian Bianchini, Goalscorer: Sidi Bane, Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC, Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 2nd Half O/U 0.5, Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 2nd Half O/U 1.5, Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 2nd Half O/U 2.5, Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 3 - 3 Clermont Foot 63, Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC O/U 0.5, Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC O/U 2.5 settled Yes.

The result is checked against ligue2.fr. Open the source

It has been eligible for resolution since Oct 16, 2026 18:00 UTC; trading goes on until the result is final.

Prices as of Oct 16, 2026 23:32 UTC; volume from on-chain fills over the last 24h. Trading data is ours; event metadata comes from Polymarket. Not affiliated with Polymarket · Not investment advice.