Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC vs. Clermont Foot 63 - Second Half Result
Awaiting resolution
- $27.3K
- $28.0K
- 132
- —
- $5.7K
Player Assists
Moneyline
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clermont Foot 63NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | $8.5K |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FCNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | $4.3K |
| Draw (Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC vs. Clermont Foot 63)YES | 100.0¢ | 0.0¢ | $2.0K |
Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| O/U 2.5YES | 100.0¢ | 0.0¢ | $3.6K |
| O/U 4.5YES | 100.0¢ | 0.0¢ | $1.7K |
| O/U 5.5YES | 100.0¢ | 0.0¢ | $1.2K |
| O/U 6.5NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | $540.59 |
| O/U 1.5YES | 100.0¢ | 0.0¢ | $147.12 |
| O/U 0.5YES | 100.0¢ | 0.0¢ | $125.66 |
| O/U 3.5YES | 100.0¢ | 0.0¢ | $84.32 |
| O/U 7.5NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| O/U 8.5NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
Spreads
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC (-1.5)NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | $3.6K |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC (-2.5)NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | $320.94 |
| Clermont Foot 63 (-3.5)NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | $28.47 |
| Clermont Foot 63 (-1.5)NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | $5.00 |
| Clermont Foot 63 (-4.5)NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | $5.00 |
| Clermont Foot 63 (-5.5)NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | $5.00 |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC (-4.5)NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | $5.00 |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC (-5.5)NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | $5.00 |
| Clermont Foot 63 (-2.5)NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC (-3.5)NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
Both Teams To Score
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Both Teams to ScoreYES | 100.0¢ | 0.0¢ | $569.71 |
Exact Score
Team Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC O/U 1.5YES | 100.0¢ | 0.0¢ | $112.04 |
| Clermont Foot 63 O/U 1.5YES | 100.0¢ | 0.0¢ | $69.38 |
| Clermont Foot 63 O/U 3.5NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | $3.24 |
| Clermont Foot 63 O/U 0.5YES | 100.0¢ | 0.0¢ | — |
| Clermont Foot 63 O/U 2.5YES | 100.0¢ | 0.0¢ | — |
| Clermont Foot 63 O/U 4.5NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Clermont Foot 63 O/U 5.5NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC O/U 0.5YES | 100.0¢ | 0.0¢ | — |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC O/U 2.5YES | 100.0¢ | 0.0¢ | — |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC O/U 3.5NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC O/U 4.5NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC O/U 5.5NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
First Half Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1st Half O/U 0.5YES | 100.0¢ | 0.0¢ | $31.00 |
| 1st Half O/U 2.5NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | $4.75 |
| 1st Half O/U 1.5YES | 100.0¢ | 0.0¢ | — |
| 1st Half O/U 3.5NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| 1st Half O/U 4.5NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
Halftime Result
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| DrawNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | $10.02 |
| Clermont Foot 63YES | 100.0¢ | 0.0¢ | — |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FCNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
First To Score
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clermont Foot 63YES | 100.0¢ | 0.0¢ | $5.00 |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FCNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | $5.00 |
| NeitherNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | $5.00 |
Player Goals
Anytime Goalscorer
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalscorer: Abou LôNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Allan AckraNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Andy PelmardNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Chafik GourichyNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Christ OkouYES | 100.0¢ | 0.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: El Hadj KonéNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Enzo CanteroNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Esteban MoutonNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Florian BianchiniYES | 100.0¢ | 0.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Ibrahim CoulibalyNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Joshua M'BahiaNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Jules GaudinNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Mathys HoudayerNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: N'Guessan KouaméNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Sam SannaNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Sidi BaneYES | 100.0¢ | 0.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Teddy BouriaudNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Trévis DagoNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: William BiandaNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Yoann SalmierNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
Second Half Result
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clermont Foot 63NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FCYES | 100.0¢ | 0.0¢ | — |
| DrawNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
Second Half Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2nd Half O/U 0.5YES | 100.0¢ | 0.0¢ | — |
| 2nd Half O/U 1.5YES | 100.0¢ | 0.0¢ | — |
| 2nd Half O/U 2.5YES | 100.0¢ | 0.0¢ | — |
| 2nd Half O/U 3.5YES | 100.0¢ | 0.0¢ | — |
| 2nd Half O/U 4.5NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
Both Teams To Score First Half
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Both Teams to Score in First HalfNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
Both Teams To Score Second Half
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Both Teams to Score in Second HalfYES | 100.0¢ | 0.0¢ | — |
First Half Team Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clermont Foot 63 1st Half O/U 0.5YES | 100.0¢ | 0.0¢ | — |
| Clermont Foot 63 1st Half O/U 1.5YES | 100.0¢ | 0.0¢ | — |
| Clermont Foot 63 1st Half O/U 2.5NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Clermont Foot 63 1st Half O/U 3.5NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 1st Half O/U 0.5NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 1st Half O/U 1.5NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 1st Half O/U 2.5NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 1st Half O/U 3.5NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
Second Half Team Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clermont Foot 63 2nd Half O/U 0.5YES | 100.0¢ | 0.0¢ | — |
| Clermont Foot 63 2nd Half O/U 1.5NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Clermont Foot 63 2nd Half O/U 2.5NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Clermont Foot 63 2nd Half O/U 3.5NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 2nd Half O/U 0.5YES | 100.0¢ | 0.0¢ | — |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 2nd Half O/U 1.5YES | 100.0¢ | 0.0¢ | — |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 2nd Half O/U 2.5YES | 100.0¢ | 0.0¢ | — |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 2nd Half O/U 3.5NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
Event facts
- Category
- Sports · Soccer
- Series
- Ligue 2 · daily
- Fee
- 5% × p × (1−p) · taker only · 15% maker rebate
- Resolution terms
- Varies by question
- Questions
- 9 open · 217 settled · 3 never traded
- Fills, last 24 h
- 424
- Created
- First trade
- Kick-off
Market details
- Category
- Sports
- Polymarket tag
- Ligue 2
- Discipline
- Soccer
- Polymarket series
- Ligue 2
- Teams
- Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC vs. Clermont Foot 63
Who is trading this event
How does this event settle?
Rules, as written by Polymarket
In the upcoming Ligue 2 game between Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC and Clermont Foot 63, scheduled for October 16, 2026 at 2:00 PM ET: This market will resolve to "Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC" if Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC score more goals than Clermont Foot 63 in the second half of regular play plus second-half stoppage time. This market will resolve to "Draw" if Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC and Clermont Foot 63 score the same number of goals in the second half of regular play plus second-half stoppage time. This market will resolve to "Clermont Foot 63" if Clermont Foot 63 score more goals than Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC in the second half of regular play plus second-half stoppage time. If the game is postponed, this market will remain open until the game has been completed. If the game is canceled entirely, with no make-up game, this market will resolve to "Draw". This market refers only to the outcome within the second half of regular play plus second-half stoppage time. First-half goals, extra time, and penalty shoot-outs are excluded. The primary resolution source for this market is the official statistics of the event as recognized by the governing body or event organizers. However, if the governing body or event organizers have not published final match statistics within 2 hours after the event's conclusion, data from Flashscore may be used; if Flashscore data is unavailable, data from Sofascore may be used; if neither is available, a consensus of credible reporting may be used instead. All markets will settle based on the official final result as recognized by the governing body or event organizers. Revisions to officially declared final scores made after market resolution will not be accounted for in determining the outcome. If no acceptable data is available within 24 hours of the event's conclusion, this market will resolve 50-50, or to "Draw" where applicable.
Each question is its own Yes/No market: a share of the side that wins pays 100¢, the other side pays 0¢.
217 of the 229 have settled; O/U 2.5, Draw (Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC vs. Clermont Foot 63), O/U 4.5, O/U 5.5, Both Teams to Score, O/U 1.5, O/U 0.5, Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC O/U 1.5, O/U 3.5, Clermont Foot 63 O/U 1.5, 1st Half O/U 0.5, Clermont Foot 63, 1st Half O/U 1.5, 2nd Half O/U 0.5, 2nd Half O/U 1.5, 2nd Half O/U 2.5, 2nd Half O/U 3.5, Both Teams to Score in Second Half, Christ Okou: 1+ assists, Clermont Foot 63, Clermont Foot 63 1st Half O/U 0.5, Clermont Foot 63 1st Half O/U 1.5, Clermont Foot 63 2nd Half O/U 0.5, Clermont Foot 63 O/U 0.5, Clermont Foot 63 O/U 2.5, Goalscorer: Christ Okou, Goalscorer: Florian Bianchini, Goalscorer: Sidi Bane, Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC, Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 2nd Half O/U 0.5, Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 2nd Half O/U 1.5, Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 2nd Half O/U 2.5, Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 3 - 3 Clermont Foot 63, Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC O/U 0.5, Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC O/U 2.5 settled Yes.
The result is checked against ligue2.fr. Open the source
It has been eligible for resolution since Oct 16, 2026 18:00 UTC; trading goes on until the result is final.
Prices as of Oct 16, 2026 23:32 UTC; volume from on-chain fills over the last 24h. Trading data is ours; event metadata comes from Polymarket. Not affiliated with Polymarket · Not investment advice.