SportsSoccerLigue 2
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC vs. Red Star FC
$13.3K volume, 24h182 fills · 94 traders · 62 questions
Reported by Polymarket: open interest $12.8K · liquidity $214.2K · 24h volume 13,361 shares
- Created
- First trade
- Event start
Resolves via ligue2.fr
Part of Ligue 2 · daily
Moneyline
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $8.1K |
| Red Star FC | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | $738.00 |
| Draw (Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC vs. Red Star FC) | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $285.51 |
| (3 of 3 priced) | 100.0¢ |
Totals
First Half Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 99.6¢ | 0.4¢ | $67.00 |
| 1st Half O/U 2.5 | 0.4¢ | 99.7¢ | $1.10 |
| 1st Half O/U 1.5Settling | 99.8¢ | 0.3¢ | — |
Spreads
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Red Star FC (-1.5) | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $62.46 |
| Red Star FC (-2.5) | 0.4¢ | 99.6¢ | $28.66 |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC (-1.5)Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC (-2.5)Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
Halftime Result
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Draw | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $53.48 |
| Red Star FCSettling | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | — |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FCSettling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| (3 of 3 priced) | 100.0¢ |
Exact Score
Both Teams To Score
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Both Teams to Score | 99.6¢ | 0.4¢ | $22.31 |
Second Half Result
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FCSettling | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | — |
| Red Star FCSettling | 0.4¢ | 99.6¢ | — |
| DrawSettling | 0.4¢ | 99.6¢ | — |
| (3 of 3 priced) | 100.8¢ |
Team Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Red Star FC O/U 0.5Settling | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | — |
| Red Star FC O/U 1.5Settling | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | — |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC O/U 0.5Settling | 99.6¢ | 0.4¢ | — |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC O/U 1.5Settling | 0.5¢ | 99.5¢ | — |
| Red Star FC O/U 2.5Settling | 0.4¢ | 99.6¢ | — |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC O/U 2.5Settling | 0.4¢ | 99.6¢ | — |
Second Half Team Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 2nd Half O/U 0.5Settling | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | — |
| Red Star FC 2nd Half O/U 0.5Settling | 0.4¢ | 99.6¢ | — |
| Red Star FC 2nd Half O/U 1.5Settling | 0.4¢ | 99.6¢ | — |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 2nd Half O/U 1.5Settling | 0.4¢ | 99.6¢ | — |
First Half Team Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Red Star FC 1st Half O/U 1.5Settling | 99.8¢ | 0.3¢ | — |
| Red Star FC 1st Half O/U 0.5Settling | 99.6¢ | 0.4¢ | — |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 1st Half O/U 0.5Settling | 0.4¢ | 99.7¢ | — |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC 1st Half O/U 1.5Settling | 0.4¢ | 99.7¢ | — |
Second Half Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2nd Half O/U 0.5Settling | 99.6¢ | 0.4¢ | — |
| 2nd Half O/U 2.5Settling | 0.4¢ | 99.6¢ | — |
| 2nd Half O/U 1.5Settling | 0.4¢ | 99.7¢ | — |
First To Score
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Red Star FCSettling | 99.5¢ | 0.5¢ | — |
| Stade Lavallois Mayenne FCSettling | 0.5¢ | 99.5¢ | — |
| NeitherSettling | 0.5¢ | 99.5¢ | — |
| (3 of 3 priced) | 100.5¢ |
Both Teams To Score Second Half
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Both Teams to Score in Second HalfSettling | 0.4¢ | 99.6¢ | — |
Both Teams To Score First Half
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Both Teams to Score in First HalfSettling | 0.4¢ | 99.7¢ | — |
Market details
- Category
- Sports
- Subcategory
- Ligue 2
- Discipline
- Soccer
- Series
- Ligue 2
- Teams
- Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC vs. Red Star FC
Prices and volume as of Sep 4, 2026 21:32 UTC. Trading data is ours; event metadata comes from Polymarket. Not affiliated with Polymarket · Not investment advice.