SportsSoccerHungary NB I 2026
Vasas FC vs. Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
$16.2K volume, 24h135 fills · 59 traders · 62 questions
Reported by Polymarket: open interest $14.6K · liquidity $92.1K · 24h volume 16,106 shares
- Created
- First trade
- Event start
Resolves via mlsz.hu
Part of Hungary NB I 2026 · daily
Moneyline
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vasas FC | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | $5.6K |
| Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $3.5K |
| Draw (Vasas FC vs. Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC) | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $89.25 |
| (3 of 3 priced) | 100.0¢ |
Exact Score
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vasas FC 0 - 2 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $3.7K |
| Vasas FC 0 - 1 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $128.86 |
| Vasas FC 1 - 0 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $121.00 |
| Vasas FC 1 - 3 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $44.69 |
| Vasas FC 3 - 2 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | $15.54 |
| Vasas FC 3 - 3 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $9.87 |
| Vasas FC 0 - 3 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC | 0.4¢ | 99.6¢ | $4.89 |
| Vasas FC 2 - 3 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $4.87 |
| Vasas FC 2 - 2 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $3.50 |
| Any Other ScoreSettling | 0.5¢ | 99.5¢ | — |
| Vasas FC 0 - 0 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FCSettling | 0.4¢ | 99.6¢ | — |
| Vasas FC 1 - 1 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FCSettling | 0.4¢ | 99.6¢ | — |
| Vasas FC 1 - 2 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FCSettling | 0.4¢ | 99.6¢ | — |
| Vasas FC 2 - 0 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FCSettling | 0.4¢ | 99.6¢ | — |
| Vasas FC 2 - 1 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FCSettling | 0.4¢ | 99.6¢ | — |
| Vasas FC 3 - 0 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FCSettling | 0.4¢ | 99.6¢ | — |
| Vasas FC 3 - 1 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FCSettling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| (17 of 17 priced) | 104.0¢ |
Totals
Team Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vasas FC O/U 0.5 | 99.6¢ | 0.4¢ | $61.32 |
| Vasas FC O/U 1.5 | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | $13.70 |
| Vasas FC O/U 2.5Settling | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | — |
| Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC O/U 0.5Settling | 99.6¢ | 0.4¢ | — |
| Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC O/U 1.5Settling | 99.6¢ | 0.4¢ | — |
| Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC O/U 2.5Settling | 0.4¢ | 99.6¢ | — |
Spreads
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC (-1.5) | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $40.13 |
| Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC (-2.5)Settling | 0.4¢ | 99.6¢ | — |
| Vasas FC (-1.5)Settling | 0.4¢ | 99.6¢ | — |
| Vasas FC (-2.5)Settling | 0.4¢ | 99.6¢ | — |
Second Half Result
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Draw | 99.6¢ | 0.4¢ | $27.55 |
| Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FCSettling | 0.4¢ | 99.6¢ | — |
| Vasas FCSettling | 0.4¢ | 99.6¢ | — |
| (3 of 3 priced) | 100.4¢ |
First Half Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 99.6¢ | 0.4¢ | $23.58 |
| 1st Half O/U 2.5Settling | 99.8¢ | 0.3¢ | — |
| 1st Half O/U 1.5Settling | 99.6¢ | 0.4¢ | — |
Both Teams To Score
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Both Teams to Score | 99.6¢ | 0.4¢ | $18.57 |
Halftime Result
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vasas FCSettling | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | — |
| Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FCSettling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| DrawSettling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| (3 of 3 priced) | 100.0¢ |
Second Half Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2nd Half O/U 1.5Settling | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | — |
| 2nd Half O/U 0.5Settling | 99.6¢ | 0.4¢ | — |
| 2nd Half O/U 2.5Settling | 0.4¢ | 99.6¢ | — |
Both Teams To Score Second Half
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Both Teams to Score in Second HalfSettling | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | — |
Second Half Team Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vasas FC 2nd Half O/U 0.5Settling | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | — |
| Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC 2nd Half O/U 0.5Settling | 99.6¢ | 0.4¢ | — |
| Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC 2nd Half O/U 1.5Settling | 0.4¢ | 99.6¢ | — |
| Vasas FC 2nd Half O/U 1.5Settling | 0.4¢ | 99.6¢ | — |
First Half Team Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vasas FC 1st Half O/U 1.5Settling | 99.8¢ | 0.3¢ | — |
| Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC 1st Half O/U 0.5Settling | 99.6¢ | 0.4¢ | — |
| Vasas FC 1st Half O/U 0.5Settling | 99.6¢ | 0.4¢ | — |
| Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC 1st Half O/U 1.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
Both Teams To Score First Half
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Both Teams to Score in First HalfSettling | 99.6¢ | 0.4¢ | — |
First To Score
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FCSettling | 90.5¢ | 9.5¢ | — |
| Vasas FCSettling | 9.5¢ | 90.5¢ | — |
| NeitherSettling | 9.5¢ | 90.5¢ | — |
| (3 of 3 priced) | 109.5¢ |
Market details
- Category
- Sports
- Subcategory
- NB I
- Discipline
- Soccer
- Series
- Hungary NB I 2026
- Teams
- Vasas FC vs. Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Prices and volume as of Sep 4, 2026 19:33 UTC. Trading data is ours; event metadata comes from Polymarket. Not affiliated with Polymarket · Not investment advice.