SS Juve Stabia vs. FC Südtirol - Second Half Result
Live · past its resolution date, awaiting the result
- $31.8K
- $31.8K
- 132
- —
- $5.1K
Moneyline
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| SS Juve Stabia | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | $18.1K |
| Draw (SS Juve Stabia vs. FC Südtirol) | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $602.14 |
| FC Südtirol | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $476.93 |
| (3 of 3 priced) | 100.0¢ |
Spreads
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| SS Juve Stabia (-1.5) | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | $4.5K |
| SS Juve Stabia (-2.5) | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | $111.65 |
| SS Juve Stabia (-3.5) | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $42.52 |
| FC Südtirol (-2.5) | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $10.00 |
| FC Südtirol (-1.5) | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $5.00 |
| FC Südtirol (-4.5) | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $5.00 |
| SS Juve Stabia (-4.5) | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $5.00 |
| SS Juve Stabia (-5.5) | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $5.00 |
| FC Südtirol (-3.5)Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| FC Südtirol (-5.5)Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
Exact Score
Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| O/U 2.5 | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | $1.3K |
| O/U 1.5 | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | $846.85 |
| O/U 3.5 | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $830.25 |
| O/U 4.5 | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $686.00 |
| O/U 0.5 | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | $50.97 |
| O/U 5.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| O/U 6.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| O/U 7.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| O/U 8.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
First Half Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | $622.97 |
| 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $10.00 |
| 1st Half O/U 2.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| 1st Half O/U 3.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| 1st Half O/U 4.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
Halftime Result
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Südtirol | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $202.02 |
| SS Juve Stabia | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | $178.35 |
| DrawSettling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| (3 of 3 priced) | 100.0¢ |
Both Teams To Score
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Both Teams to Score | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $93.55 |
Team Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Südtirol O/U 1.5 | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $58.84 |
| SS Juve Stabia O/U 0.5 | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | $41.99 |
| FC Südtirol O/U 0.5 | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $10.55 |
| SS Juve Stabia O/U 2.5 | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | $1.97 |
| SS Juve Stabia O/U 1.5Settling | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | — |
| FC Südtirol O/U 2.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| FC Südtirol O/U 3.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| FC Südtirol O/U 4.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| FC Südtirol O/U 5.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| SS Juve Stabia O/U 3.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| SS Juve Stabia O/U 4.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| SS Juve Stabia O/U 5.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
First Half Team Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| SS Juve Stabia 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | $5.88 |
| FC Südtirol 1st Half O/U 0.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| FC Südtirol 1st Half O/U 1.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| FC Südtirol 1st Half O/U 2.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| FC Südtirol 1st Half O/U 3.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| SS Juve Stabia 1st Half O/U 1.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| SS Juve Stabia 1st Half O/U 2.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| SS Juve Stabia 1st Half O/U 3.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
First To Score
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Neither | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | $5.00 |
| SS Juve Stabia | 99.6¢ | 0.4¢ | $4.99 |
| FC Südtirol | 0.4¢ | 99.6¢ | $4.99 |
| (3 of 3 priced) | 100.0¢ |
Second Half Result
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| SS Juve StabiaSettling | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | — |
| DrawSettling | 8.9¢ | 91.0¢ | — |
| FC SüdtirolSettling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| (3 of 3 priced) | 108.9¢ |
Second Half Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2nd Half O/U 0.5Settling | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | — |
| 2nd Half O/U 1.5Settling | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | — |
| 2nd Half O/U 2.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| 2nd Half O/U 3.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| 2nd Half O/U 4.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
Second Half Team Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| SS Juve Stabia 2nd Half O/U 0.5Settling | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | — |
| SS Juve Stabia 2nd Half O/U 1.5Settling | 100.0¢ | 0.1¢ | — |
| FC Südtirol 2nd Half O/U 0.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| FC Südtirol 2nd Half O/U 1.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| FC Südtirol 2nd Half O/U 2.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| FC Südtirol 2nd Half O/U 3.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| SS Juve Stabia 2nd Half O/U 2.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| SS Juve Stabia 2nd Half O/U 3.5Settling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
Anytime Goalscorer
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalscorer: Antonio Di NardoSettling | 53.0¢ | 47.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Giuseppe SibilliSettling | 53.0¢ | 47.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Federico ArtioliSettling | 47.5¢ | 52.5¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Justin KumiSettling | 47.5¢ | 52.5¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Christian PierobonSettling | 47.0¢ | 53.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Davide BettellaSettling | 47.0¢ | 53.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Fabio MaistroSettling | 47.0¢ | 53.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Marco BellichSettling | 47.0¢ | 53.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Terrence DouglasSettling | 47.0¢ | 53.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Tommaso MaggioniSettling | 47.0¢ | 53.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Aljosa VasicSettling | 10.0¢ | 90.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Alvin OkoroSettling | 10.0¢ | 90.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Andrea GiorginiSettling | 10.0¢ | 90.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Fabio RispoliSettling | 10.0¢ | 90.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Giacomo StabileSettling | 10.0¢ | 90.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Riccardo StivanelloSettling | 10.0¢ | 90.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Salvatore MolinaSettling | 10.0¢ | 90.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Simone DavìSettling | 10.0¢ | 90.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Simone TronchinSettling | 10.0¢ | 90.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Vasco LopesSettling | 10.0¢ | 90.0¢ | — |
Player Assists
Player Goals
Both Teams To Score First Half
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Both Teams to Score in First HalfSettling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
Both Teams To Score Second Half
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Both Teams to Score in Second HalfSettling | 0.1¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
Event facts
- Category
- Sports · Soccer
- Series
- Serie B · daily
- Fee
- 5% × p × (1−p) · taker only · 15% maker rebate
- Resolution terms
- Varies by question
- Questions
- 229 open
- Fills, last 24 h
- 406
- Created
- First trade
- Kick-off
Market details
- Category
- Sports
- Polymarket tag
- Serie B
- Discipline
- Soccer
- Polymarket series
- Serie B
- Teams
- SS Juve Stabia vs. FC Südtirol
Who is trading this event
How does this event settle?
Rules, as written by Polymarket
In the upcoming Serie B game between SS Juve Stabia and FC Südtirol, scheduled for October 18, 2026 at 9:00 AM ET: This market will resolve to "SS Juve Stabia" if SS Juve Stabia score more goals than FC Südtirol in the second half of regular play plus second-half stoppage time. This market will resolve to "Draw" if SS Juve Stabia and FC Südtirol score the same number of goals in the second half of regular play plus second-half stoppage time. This market will resolve to "FC Südtirol" if FC Südtirol score more goals than SS Juve Stabia in the second half of regular play plus second-half stoppage time. If the game is postponed, this market will remain open until the game has been completed. If the game is canceled entirely, with no make-up game, this market will resolve to "Draw". This market refers only to the outcome within the second half of regular play plus second-half stoppage time. First-half goals, extra time, and penalty shoot-outs are excluded. The primary resolution source for this market is the official statistics of the event as recognized by the governing body or event organizers. However, if the governing body or event organizers have not published final match statistics within 2 hours after the event's conclusion, data from Flashscore may be used; if Flashscore data is unavailable, data from Sofascore may be used; if neither is available, a consensus of credible reporting may be used instead. All markets will settle based on the official final result as recognized by the governing body or event organizers. Revisions to officially declared final scores made after market resolution will not be accounted for in determining the outcome. If no acceptable data is available within 24 hours of the event's conclusion, this market will resolve 50-50, or to "Draw" where applicable.
Each question is its own Yes/No market: a share of the side that wins pays 100¢, the other side pays 0¢.
The result is checked against legaserieb.it. Open the source
It has been eligible for resolution since Oct 18, 2026 13:00 UTC; trading goes on until the result is final.
Prices as of Oct 18, 2026 16:16 UTC; volume from on-chain fills over the last 24h. Trading data is ours; event metadata comes from Polymarket. Not affiliated with Polymarket · Not investment advice.