SportsSoccerNetherlands Eerste Divisie
Heracles Almelo vs. De Graafschap
$9.4K volume, 24h168 fills · 92 traders · 62 questions
Reported by Polymarket: open interest $8.2K · liquidity $1.8K · 24h volume 8,055 shares
- Created
- First trade
- Event start
Resolves via keukenkampioendivisie.nl
Part of Netherlands Eerste Divisie · daily
Totals
First Half Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 99.6¢ | 0.4¢ | $1.5K |
| 1st Half O/U 0.5Settling | 99.6¢ | 0.4¢ | — |
| 1st Half O/U 2.5Settling | 0.3¢ | 99.8¢ | — |
Moneyline
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heracles Almelo | 98.0¢ | 0.4¢ | $1.1K |
| De Graafschap | 0.5¢ | 89.5¢ | $834.74 |
| Draw (Heracles Almelo vs. De Graafschap) | 2.4¢ | 97.3¢ | $513.44 |
| (3 of 3 priced) | 100.9¢ |
Both Teams To Score
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Both Teams to Score | 24.5¢ | 75.5¢ | $74.92 |
Spreads
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heracles Almelo (-2.5) | 84.0¢ | 16.0¢ | $33.50 |
| Heracles Almelo (-1.5) | 61.0¢ | 17.0¢ | $7.00 |
| De Graafschap (-1.5)Settling | 0.3¢ | 99.8¢ | — |
| De Graafschap (-2.5)Settling | 0.3¢ | 96.0¢ | — |
Halftime Result
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heracles Almelo | 99.8¢ | 0.4¢ | $30.05 |
| DrawSettling | 0.5¢ | 99.5¢ | — |
| De GraafschapSettling | 0.3¢ | 99.6¢ | — |
| (3 of 3 priced) | 100.5¢ |
Both Teams To Score First Half
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Both Teams to Score in First Half | 0.3¢ | 99.8¢ | $25.50 |
Exact Score
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heracles Almelo 0 - 0 De Graafschap | 0.3¢ | 99.8¢ | $3.00 |
| Heracles Almelo 1 - 0 De Graafschap | 0.3¢ | 99.8¢ | $2.31 |
| Any Other ScoreSettling | 50.0¢ | 50.0¢ | — |
| Heracles Almelo 2 - 0 De GraafschapSettling | 50.0¢ | 71.5¢ | — |
| Heracles Almelo 3 - 2 De GraafschapSettling | 50.0¢ | 99.0¢ | — |
| Heracles Almelo 3 - 3 De GraafschapSettling | 50.0¢ | 50.0¢ | — |
| Heracles Almelo 2 - 1 De GraafschapSettling | 47.5¢ | 54.5¢ | — |
| Heracles Almelo 3 - 0 De GraafschapSettling | 25.0¢ | 77.0¢ | — |
| Heracles Almelo 3 - 1 De GraafschapSettling | 11.5¢ | 91.5¢ | — |
| Heracles Almelo 0 - 1 De GraafschapSettling | 0.5¢ | 99.5¢ | — |
| Heracles Almelo 1 - 2 De GraafschapSettling | 0.5¢ | 99.5¢ | — |
| Heracles Almelo 2 - 2 De GraafschapSettling | 0.5¢ | 58.8¢ | — |
| Heracles Almelo 2 - 3 De GraafschapSettling | 0.5¢ | 50.5¢ | — |
| Heracles Almelo 0 - 2 De GraafschapSettling | 0.3¢ | 99.8¢ | — |
| Heracles Almelo 0 - 3 De GraafschapSettling | 0.3¢ | 99.5¢ | — |
| Heracles Almelo 1 - 1 De GraafschapSettling | 0.3¢ | 99.8¢ | — |
| Heracles Almelo 1 - 3 De GraafschapSettling | 0.3¢ | 99.8¢ | — |
| (17 of 17 priced) | 287.5¢ |
First Half Team Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heracles Almelo 1st Half O/U 1.5Settling | 99.6¢ | 0.4¢ | — |
| Heracles Almelo 1st Half O/U 0.5Settling | 99.5¢ | 0.5¢ | — |
| De Graafschap 1st Half O/U 0.5Settling | 0.5¢ | 99.5¢ | — |
| De Graafschap 1st Half O/U 1.5Settling | 0.5¢ | 99.5¢ | — |
Team Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heracles Almelo O/U 0.5Settling | 99.5¢ | 0.5¢ | — |
| Heracles Almelo O/U 1.5Settling | 99.5¢ | 0.3¢ | — |
| Heracles Almelo O/U 2.5Settling | 66.5¢ | 50.0¢ | — |
| De Graafschap O/U 0.5Settling | 50.0¢ | 50.0¢ | — |
| De Graafschap O/U 1.5Settling | 26.0¢ | 74.0¢ | — |
| De Graafschap O/U 2.5Settling | 25.0¢ | 75.0¢ | — |
Second Half Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2nd Half O/U 0.5Settling | 66.5¢ | 33.5¢ | — |
| 2nd Half O/U 1.5Settling | 50.5¢ | 49.5¢ | — |
| 2nd Half O/U 2.5Settling | 50.5¢ | 50.0¢ | — |
Second Half Result
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| De GraafschapSettling | 50.0¢ | 50.0¢ | — |
| Heracles AlmeloSettling | 50.0¢ | 50.0¢ | — |
| DrawSettling | 50.0¢ | 50.0¢ | — |
| (3 of 3 priced) | 150.0¢ |
First To Score
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heracles AlmeloSettling | 50.0¢ | 50.0¢ | — |
| NeitherSettling | 50.0¢ | 50.0¢ | — |
| De GraafschapSettling | 0.3¢ | 50.0¢ | — |
| (3 of 3 priced) | 100.3¢ |
Both Teams To Score Second Half
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Both Teams to Score in Second HalfSettling | 50.0¢ | 50.0¢ | — |
Second Half Team Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| De Graafschap 2nd Half O/U 0.5Settling | 50.0¢ | 50.0¢ | — |
| De Graafschap 2nd Half O/U 1.5Settling | 50.0¢ | 50.0¢ | — |
| Heracles Almelo 2nd Half O/U 0.5Settling | 50.0¢ | 50.0¢ | — |
| Heracles Almelo 2nd Half O/U 1.5Settling | 50.0¢ | 50.0¢ | — |
Market details
- Category
- Sports
- Subcategory
- Eerste Divisie
- Discipline
- Soccer
- Series
- Netherlands Eerste Divisie
- Teams
- Heracles Almelo vs. De Graafschap
Prices and volume as of Sep 4, 2026 19:32 UTC. Trading data is ours; event metadata comes from Polymarket. Not affiliated with Polymarket · Not investment advice.