Sports · SoccerUEFA Champions League 2025
Racing Club de Lens vs. Como 1907
Live
- $49.0K
- $60.1K
- 185
- $88.2K
- $474.9K
Moneyline
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Como 1907 | 47.5¢ | 52.5¢ | $44.2K |
| Racing Club de Lens | 29.5¢ | 70.5¢ | $381.81 |
| Draw (Racing Club de Lens vs. Como 1907) | 24.5¢ | 75.5¢ | $122.16 |
| (3 of 3 priced) | 101.5¢ |
Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| O/U 0.5 | 95.5¢ | 4.5¢ | $2.8K |
| O/U 2.5 | 61.5¢ | 38.5¢ | $82.35 |
| O/U 3.5 | 39.5¢ | 60.5¢ | $45.24 |
| O/U 1.5 | 83.5¢ | 16.5¢ | $20.51 |
| O/U 4.5 | 21.5¢ | 78.5¢ | $7.91 |
| O/U 6.5 | 4.0¢ | 96.0¢ | $6.18 |
| O/U 5.5 | 10.5¢ | 89.5¢ | $3.85 |
| O/U 7.5Quiet | 1.5¢ | 98.5¢ | — |
| O/U 8.5Quiet | 0.4¢ | 99.6¢ | — |
Team Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Como 1907 O/U 0.5 | 83.0¢ | 17.0¢ | $380.00 |
| Como 1907 O/U 1.5 | 54.0¢ | 46.0¢ | $143.90 |
| Racing Club de Lens O/U 3.5 | 4.5¢ | 95.5¢ | $2.86 |
| Como 1907 O/U 4.5 | 3.4¢ | 96.6¢ | $1.00 |
| Racing Club de Lens O/U 0.5Quiet | 75.0¢ | 25.0¢ | — |
| Racing Club de Lens O/U 1.5Quiet | 40.5¢ | 59.5¢ | — |
| Racing Club de Lens O/U 5.5Quiet | 35.1¢ | 64.9¢ | — |
| Como 1907 O/U 2.5Quiet | 26.5¢ | 73.5¢ | — |
| Racing Club de Lens O/U 2.5Quiet | 16.5¢ | 83.5¢ | — |
| Como 1907 O/U 3.5Quiet | 11.5¢ | 88.5¢ | — |
| Racing Club de Lens O/U 4.5Quiet | 1.6¢ | 98.5¢ | — |
| Como 1907 O/U 5.5Quiet | 0.9¢ | 99.1¢ | — |
Spreads
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Como 1907 (-1.5) | 25.5¢ | 74.5¢ | $358.05 |
| Como 1907 (-2.5) | 11.5¢ | 88.5¢ | $30.96 |
| Racing Club de Lens (-1.5) | 12.5¢ | 87.5¢ | $13.92 |
| Como 1907 (-3.5) | 4.0¢ | 96.0¢ | $6.68 |
| Como 1907 (-5.5)Quiet | 35.0¢ | 65.0¢ | — |
| Como 1907 (-4.5)Quiet | 29.5¢ | 70.5¢ | — |
| Racing Club de Lens (-2.5)Quiet | 4.5¢ | 95.5¢ | — |
| Racing Club de Lens (-4.5)Quiet | 1.7¢ | 98.3¢ | — |
| Racing Club de Lens (-3.5)Quiet | 1.3¢ | 98.7¢ | — |
| Racing Club de Lens (-5.5)Quiet | 1.1¢ | 98.9¢ | — |
Exact Score
Both Teams To Score
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Both Teams to Score | 63.5¢ | 36.5¢ | $82.13 |
Both Teams To Score First Half
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Both Teams to Score in First Half | 25.0¢ | 75.0¢ | $24.00 |
Halftime Result
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Draw | 38.0¢ | 62.0¢ | $13.89 |
| Como 1907 | 36.5¢ | 63.5¢ | $13.16 |
| Racing Club de LensQuiet | 25.5¢ | 74.5¢ | — |
| (3 of 3 priced) | 100.0¢ |
First Half Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 41.5¢ | 58.5¢ | $5.00 |
| 1st Half O/U 0.5Quiet | 76.0¢ | 24.0¢ | — |
| 1st Half O/U 2.5Quiet | 16.5¢ | 83.5¢ | — |
| 1st Half O/U 4.5Quiet | 13.1¢ | 86.9¢ | — |
| 1st Half O/U 3.5Quiet | 6.0¢ | 94.0¢ | — |
Second Half Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2nd Half O/U 0.5Quiet | 84.0¢ | 16.0¢ | — |
| 2nd Half O/U 1.5Quiet | 54.5¢ | 45.5¢ | — |
| 2nd Half O/U 4.5Quiet | 44.0¢ | 56.0¢ | — |
| 2nd Half O/U 2.5Quiet | 27.0¢ | 73.0¢ | — |
| 2nd Half O/U 3.5Quiet | 10.5¢ | 89.5¢ | — |
Second Half Team Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Como 1907 2nd Half O/U 0.5Quiet | 63.0¢ | 33.5¢ | — |
| Racing Club de Lens 2nd Half O/U 0.5Quiet | 60.0¢ | 40.0¢ | — |
| Como 1907 2nd Half O/U 3.5Quiet | 43.5¢ | 56.5¢ | — |
| Racing Club de Lens 2nd Half O/U 2.5Quiet | 44.0¢ | 56.0¢ | — |
| Racing Club de Lens 2nd Half O/U 3.5Quiet | 43.5¢ | 56.5¢ | — |
| Como 1907 2nd Half O/U 1.5Quiet | 26.5¢ | 73.5¢ | — |
| Racing Club de Lens 2nd Half O/U 1.5Quiet | 19.5¢ | 80.5¢ | — |
| Como 1907 2nd Half O/U 2.5Quiet | 8.0¢ | 92.0¢ | — |
First Half Team Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Como 1907 1st Half O/U 0.5Quiet | 56.0¢ | 44.0¢ | — |
| Racing Club de Lens 1st Half O/U 0.5Quiet | 45.5¢ | 54.5¢ | — |
| Como 1907 1st Half O/U 1.5Quiet | 21.0¢ | 79.0¢ | — |
| Racing Club de Lens 1st Half O/U 1.5Quiet | 14.5¢ | 85.5¢ | — |
| Como 1907 1st Half O/U 2.5Quiet | 8.0¢ | 92.0¢ | — |
| Como 1907 1st Half O/U 3.5Quiet | 8.0¢ | 92.0¢ | — |
| Racing Club de Lens 1st Half O/U 2.5Quiet | 6.6¢ | 93.5¢ | — |
| Racing Club de Lens 1st Half O/U 3.5Quiet | 4.5¢ | 95.5¢ | — |
First To Score
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Como 1907Quiet | 53.5¢ | 46.5¢ | — |
| Racing Club de LensQuiet | 41.5¢ | 58.5¢ | — |
| NeitherQuiet | 3.6¢ | 96.4¢ | — |
| (3 of 3 priced) | 98.6¢ |
Second Half Result
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Como 1907Quiet | 38.5¢ | 61.5¢ | — |
| DrawQuiet | 31.5¢ | 68.5¢ | — |
| Racing Club de LensQuiet | 27.0¢ | 73.0¢ | — |
| (3 of 3 priced) | 97.0¢ |
Both Teams To Score Second Half
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Both Teams to Score in Second HalfQuiet | 35.0¢ | 65.0¢ | — |
Event facts
- Category
- Sports · Soccer
- Series
- UEFA Champions League 2025 · daily
- Fee
- 5% × p × (1−p) · taker only · 15% maker rebate
- Resolution terms
- Varies by question
- Questions
- 109 open
- Fills, last 24 h
- 268
- Polymarket-reported 24h volume
- 85,362 shares
- Created
- First trade
- Kick-off
Market details
- Category
- Sports
- Polymarket tag
- UEFA Champions League
- Discipline
- Soccer
- Polymarket series
- UEFA Champions League 2025
- Teams
- Racing Club de Lens vs. Como 1907
Who is trading this event
Loading who is trading this event…
How does this event settle?
Rules, as written by Polymarket
This event is for the upcoming UEFA Champions League game, scheduled for Wednesday, November 4, 2026 between Racing Club de Lens and Como 1907.
Each question is its own Yes/No market: a share of the side that wins pays 100¢, the other side pays 0¢.
The result is checked against uefa.com. Open the source
It can settle from Nov 4, 2026 20:00 UTC; trading can go on after that until the result is final.
Prices as of Nov 4, 2026 04:18 UTC; volume from on-chain fills over the last 24h. Trading data is ours; event metadata comes from Polymarket. Not affiliated with Polymarket · Not investment advice.