Racing Club de Lens vs. Como 1907 - Exact Score
Live
- $57.1K
- $68.5K
- 225
- $4.4K
- $1.23M
Moneyline
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Como 1907 | 48.5¢ | 51.5¢ | $45.8K |
| Racing Club de Lens | 27.5¢ | 72.5¢ | $2.9K |
| Draw (Racing Club de Lens vs. Como 1907) | 24.5¢ | 75.5¢ | $123.16 |
| (3 of 3 priced) | 100.5¢ |
Totals
Spreads
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Como 1907 (-1.5) | 26.5¢ | 73.5¢ | $383.32 |
| Racing Club de Lens (-1.5) | 12.0¢ | 88.0¢ | $76.98 |
| Como 1907 (-2.5) | 12.5¢ | 87.5¢ | $30.96 |
| Como 1907 (-3.5) | 5.1¢ | 94.8¢ | $16.16 |
| Como 1907 (-4.5)Quiet | 13.0¢ | 87.0¢ | — |
| Como 1907 (-5.5)Quiet | 12.0¢ | 88.0¢ | — |
| Racing Club de Lens (-2.5)Quiet | 4.5¢ | 95.5¢ | — |
| Racing Club de Lens (-3.5)Quiet | 3.8¢ | 96.2¢ | — |
| Racing Club de Lens (-4.5)Quiet | 1.7¢ | 98.3¢ | — |
| Racing Club de Lens (-5.5)Quiet | 1.1¢ | 98.9¢ | — |
Team Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Como 1907 O/U 0.5 | 84.0¢ | 16.0¢ | $380.00 |
| Como 1907 O/U 1.5 | 55.5¢ | 44.5¢ | $216.10 |
| Racing Club de Lens O/U 1.5 | 38.5¢ | 61.5¢ | $104.74 |
| Como 1907 O/U 2.5 | 26.5¢ | 73.5¢ | $13.50 |
| Racing Club de Lens O/U 3.5 | 4.3¢ | 95.7¢ | $2.86 |
| Como 1907 O/U 4.5 | 4.2¢ | 95.9¢ | $1.00 |
| Racing Club de Lens O/U 0.5Quiet | 74.5¢ | 25.5¢ | — |
| Racing Club de Lens O/U 2.5Quiet | 15.5¢ | 84.5¢ | — |
| Como 1907 O/U 3.5Quiet | 12.0¢ | 88.0¢ | — |
| Racing Club de Lens O/U 5.5Quiet | 5.8¢ | 94.3¢ | — |
| Racing Club de Lens O/U 4.5Quiet | 1.4¢ | 98.7¢ | — |
| Como 1907 O/U 5.5Quiet | 1.1¢ | 99.0¢ | — |
Both Teams To Score
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Both Teams to Score | 63.5¢ | 36.5¢ | $190.62 |
Exact Score
Halftime Result
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Racing Club de Lens | 24.5¢ | 75.5¢ | $46.43 |
| Como 1907 | 37.5¢ | 62.5¢ | $26.77 |
| Draw | 38.0¢ | 62.0¢ | $13.89 |
| (3 of 3 priced) | 100.0¢ |
Both Teams To Score First Half
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Both Teams to Score in First Half | 25.0¢ | 75.0¢ | $24.00 |
First Half Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 76.0¢ | 24.0¢ | $10.00 |
| 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 41.5¢ | 58.5¢ | $5.00 |
| 1st Half O/U 2.5Quiet | 17.0¢ | 83.0¢ | — |
| 1st Half O/U 4.5Quiet | 12.6¢ | 87.4¢ | — |
| 1st Half O/U 3.5Quiet | 6.0¢ | 94.0¢ | — |
Second Half Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2nd Half O/U 0.5Quiet | 84.0¢ | 16.0¢ | — |
| 2nd Half O/U 1.5Quiet | 54.5¢ | 45.5¢ | — |
| 2nd Half O/U 4.5Quiet | 40.5¢ | 59.5¢ | — |
| 2nd Half O/U 2.5Quiet | 27.0¢ | 73.0¢ | — |
| 2nd Half O/U 3.5Quiet | 10.5¢ | 89.5¢ | — |
Second Half Team Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Como 1907 2nd Half O/U 0.5Quiet | 64.5¢ | 35.5¢ | — |
| Racing Club de Lens 2nd Half O/U 0.5Quiet | 54.0¢ | 46.0¢ | — |
| Como 1907 2nd Half O/U 3.5Quiet | 40.0¢ | 60.0¢ | — |
| Racing Club de Lens 2nd Half O/U 2.5Quiet | 40.0¢ | 60.0¢ | — |
| Racing Club de Lens 2nd Half O/U 3.5Quiet | 40.0¢ | 60.0¢ | — |
| Como 1907 2nd Half O/U 1.5Quiet | 28.5¢ | 71.5¢ | — |
| Racing Club de Lens 2nd Half O/U 1.5Quiet | 18.5¢ | 81.5¢ | — |
| Como 1907 2nd Half O/U 2.5Quiet | 8.0¢ | 92.0¢ | — |
First Half Team Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Como 1907 1st Half O/U 0.5Quiet | 56.5¢ | 43.5¢ | — |
| Racing Club de Lens 1st Half O/U 0.5Quiet | 44.5¢ | 55.5¢ | — |
| Como 1907 1st Half O/U 1.5Quiet | 13.5¢ | 86.5¢ | — |
| Racing Club de Lens 1st Half O/U 1.5Quiet | 13.0¢ | 87.0¢ | — |
| Como 1907 1st Half O/U 2.5Quiet | 8.0¢ | 92.0¢ | — |
| Racing Club de Lens 1st Half O/U 2.5Quiet | 6.6¢ | 93.5¢ | — |
| Como 1907 1st Half O/U 3.5Quiet | 6.0¢ | 94.0¢ | — |
| Racing Club de Lens 1st Half O/U 3.5Quiet | 4.5¢ | 95.5¢ | — |
First To Score
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Como 1907Quiet | 56.0¢ | 44.0¢ | — |
| Racing Club de LensQuiet | 38.5¢ | 61.5¢ | — |
| NeitherQuiet | 4.7¢ | 95.3¢ | — |
| (3 of 3 priced) | 99.2¢ |
Second Half Result
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Como 1907Quiet | 39.0¢ | 61.0¢ | — |
| DrawQuiet | 31.5¢ | 68.5¢ | — |
| Racing Club de LensQuiet | 25.0¢ | 75.0¢ | — |
| (3 of 3 priced) | 95.5¢ |
Both Teams To Score Second Half
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Both Teams to Score in Second HalfQuiet | 35.5¢ | 64.5¢ | — |
Event facts
- Category
- Sports · Soccer
- Series
- UEFA Champions League 2025 · daily
- Fee
- 5% × p × (1−p) · taker only · 15% maker rebate
- Resolution terms
- Varies by question
- Questions
- 109 open
- Fills, last 24 h
- 390
- Polymarket-reported 24h volume
- 4,229 shares
- Created
- First trade
- Kick-off
Market details
- Category
- Sports
- Polymarket tag
- UEFA Champions League
- Discipline
- Soccer
- Polymarket series
- UEFA Champions League 2025
- Teams
- Racing Club de Lens vs. Como 1907
Who is trading this event
How does this event settle?
Rules, as written by Polymarket
In the upcoming UEFA Champions League game between Racing Club de Lens and Como 1907, scheduled for November 4, 2026 at 3:00 PM ET: This market will resolve based on the final score of the Racing Club de Lens vs. Como 1907 match originally scheduled for November 4, 2026 at 3:00 PM ET, considering only the result at the end of 90 minutes of regulation plus stoppage time; extra time and penalty shoot-outs are excluded. If the actual score is not one of the explicitly listed outcomes, the market resolves to "Any Other Score." If the match is postponed, the market will remain open until it is completed; if it is canceled with no make-up game, the market resolves to "0-0." The primary resolution source for this market is the official statistics of the event as recognized by the governing body or event organizers. However, if the governing body or event organizers have not published final match statistics within 2 hours after the event's conclusion, data from Flashscore may be used; if Flashscore data is unavailable, data from Sofascore may be used; if neither is available, a consensus of credible reporting may be used instead. All markets will settle based on the official final result as recognized by the governing body or event organizers. Revisions to officially declared final scores made after market resolution will not be accounted for in determining the outcome. If no acceptable data is available within 24 hours of the event's conclusion, this market will resolve 50-50, or to "Draw" where applicable.
Each question is its own Yes/No market: a share of the side that wins pays 100¢, the other side pays 0¢.
The result is checked against uefa.com. Open the source
It can settle from Nov 4, 2026 20:00 UTC; trading can go on after that until the result is final.
Prices as of Nov 4, 2026 05:56 UTC; volume from on-chain fills over the last 24h. Trading data is ours; event metadata comes from Polymarket. Not affiliated with Polymarket · Not investment advice.