Skip to content
●Polyrank
Sports · SoccerEFL Championship

Question

Spread: Queens Park Rangers FC (-5.5)

Queens Park Rangers FC
0.5 % chance
Swansea City AFC
99.5 % chance
$0.00
0

Trading opened Oct 11, 2026 11:00 UTC · Kick-off Oct 24, 2026 14:00 UTC · Eligible for resolution Oct 24, 2026 14:00 UTC

Queens Park Rangers FC vs. Swansea City AFC - More Markets → all 46 questions

Where is the price now, and how did it get there?

  • Queens Park Rangers FC0.5¢
  • Swansea City AFC99.5¢
Loading the price chart…
  • 1D · All: Loading…

Where holders of Queens Park Rangers FC bought vs the market

Queens Park Rangers FC price now 0.5¢ · holder entry warming up.

24h fills
0
Smart money
0

Top holders

No open holders yet.

See who's really positioned here

The traders active here ranked by their measured track record in this category, the 24h order-flow chart, and the live fills feed — free with an account.

Create account to unlock

Not affiliated with Polymarket · Not investment advice.

Loading market…
Spread: Queens Park Rangers FC (-5.5) — where holders bought & who holds it · Polyrank