Sports · SoccerUEFA Europa League 2025
Question
Spread: AS Omónoia Leukosías (-3.5)
Open, no trades in the last 24 h
AS Omónoia Leukosías
0.3 % chance
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
99.7 % chance
$0.00
0
Trading opened Oct 9, 2026 18:46 UTC · Kick-off Oct 22, 2026 19:00 UTC · Eligible for resolution Oct 22, 2026 19:00 UTC
AS Omónoia Leukosías vs. Sport Lisboa e Benfica - More Markets → all 60 questions
Where is the price now, and how did it get there?
- AS Omónoia Leukosías0.3¢
- Sport Lisboa e Benfica99.7¢
Loading the price chart…
- 1D · All: Loading…
Where holders of AS Omónoia Leukosías bought vs the market
1.0¢
Holders' average price for AS Omónoia Leukosías (skill-weighted)
34.0¢
AS Omónoia Leukosías price now
33.0¢
Holders paid below the current price
24h fills
0
Smart money
0
Top holders
- Ma…25Sport Lisboa e Benfica10
- Us…xeAS Omónoia Leukosías10
See who's really positioned here
The traders active here ranked by their measured track record in this category, the 24h order-flow chart, and the live fills feed — free with an account.
Create account to unlockNot affiliated with Polymarket · Not investment advice.
Loading market…