Sports · SoccerBrazil Serie A
Question
Spread: SE Palmeiras (-1.5)
SE Palmeiras
100.0 % chance
Red Bull Bragantino
0.0 % chance
$7.2K
23
Trading opened Oct 12, 2026 12:18 UTC · Kick-off Oct 24, 2026 21:30 UTC · Eligible for resolution Oct 24, 2026 21:30 UTC
SE Palmeiras vs. Red Bull Bragantino - More Markets → all 46 questions
Where is the price now, and how did it get there?
- SE Palmeiras100.0¢
- Red Bull Bragantino0.0¢
Loading the price chart…
- 1D · All: Loading…
Where holders of SE Palmeiras bought vs the market
37.0¢
Holders' average price for SE Palmeiras (skill-weighted)
100.0¢
SE Palmeiras price now
63.0¢
Holders paid below the current price
24h fills
84
Smart money
18
Top holders
- Fl…rpRed Bull Bragantino9,653
- Jh…zaSE Palmeiras6,380
- id…83SE Palmeiras2,344
- Go…stRed Bull Bragantino905.1
- Go…stSE Palmeiras1,295
See who's really positioned here
The traders active here ranked by their measured track record in this category, the 24h order-flow chart, and the live fills feed — free with an account.
Create account to unlockNot affiliated with Polymarket · Not investment advice.
Loading market…