Skip to content
●Polyrank
Sports · BasketballCBA

Question

Zhejiang Golden Bulls vs. Qingdao Eagles

Zhejiang Golden Bulls
100.0 % chance
Qingdao Eagles
0.0 % chance
$14.0K
108

Trading opened Oct 17, 2026 07:30 UTC · Kick-off Oct 23, 2026 11:35 UTC · Eligible for resolution Oct 30, 2026 11:35 UTC

Zhejiang Golden Bulls vs. Qingdao Eagles → all 3 questions

Where is the price now, and how did it get there?

  • Zhejiang Golden Bulls100.0¢
  • Qingdao Eagles0.0¢
Loading the price chart…
  • 1D · All: Loading…

Where holders of Zhejiang Golden Bulls bought vs the market

65.9¢
Holders' average price for Zhejiang Golden Bulls (skill-weighted)
100.0¢
Zhejiang Golden Bulls price now
34.0¢
Holders paid below the current price
24h fills
314
Smart money
78

Top holders

  • B…NZhejiang Golden Bulls3,013
  • Im…ryZhejiang Golden Bulls2,639
  • ke…ghQingdao Eagles3,579
  • ke…ghZhejiang Golden Bulls1,597
  • B…NQingdao Eagles1,580

See who's really positioned here

The traders active here ranked by their measured track record in this category, the 24h order-flow chart, and the live fills feed — free with an account.

Create account to unlock

Not affiliated with Polymarket · Not investment advice.

Loading market…
Zhejiang Golden Bulls vs. Qingdao Eagles — where holders bought & who holds it · Polyrank