Sports · SoccerLiga Promerica
Question
Spread: Escorpiones de Belén (-2.5)
Escorpiones de Belén
0.1 % chance
Puntarenas FC
99.9 % chance
$88.73
3
Trading opened Oct 6, 2026 07:45 UTC · Kick-off Oct 20, 2026 02:00 UTC · Eligible for resolution Oct 20, 2026 02:00 UTC
Escorpiones de Belén vs. Puntarenas FC - More Markets → all 60 questions
Where is the price now, and how did it get there?
- Escorpiones de Belén0.1¢
- Puntarenas FC100.0¢
Loading the price chart…
- 1D · All: Loading…
Where holders of Escorpiones de Belén bought vs the market
2.9¢
Holders' average price for Escorpiones de Belén (skill-weighted)
0.1¢
Escorpiones de Belén price now
2.9¢
Holders paid above the current price
24h fills
3
Smart money
2
Top holders
- Go…stPuntarenas FC944.7
- Fe…HePuntarenas FC660
- Fl…rpEscorpiones de Belén1,605
- Fo…erPuntarenas FC5
- tr…idEscorpiones de Belén5
See who's really positioned here
The traders active here ranked by their measured track record in this category, the 24h order-flow chart, and the live fills feed — free with an account.
Create account to unlockNot affiliated with Polymarket · Not investment advice.
Loading market…