Skip to content
●Polyrank
Sports · SoccerCategoría Primera A

Question

Spread: Águilas Doradas Rionegro (-4.5)

Águilas Doradas Rionegro
0.1 % chance
CDP Junior FC
99.9 % chance
$0.00
0

Trading opened Oct 14, 2026 20:01 UTC · Kick-off Oct 24, 2026 01:10 UTC · Eligible for resolution Oct 24, 2026 01:10 UTC

CDP Junior FC vs. Águilas Doradas Rionegro - More Markets → all 46 questions

Where is the price now, and how did it get there?

  • Águilas Doradas Rionegro0.1¢
  • CDP Junior FC100.0¢
Loading the price chart…
  • 1D · All: Loading…

Where holders of Águilas Doradas Rionegro bought vs the market

Águilas Doradas Rionegro price now 0.1¢ · holder entry warming up.

24h fills
0
Smart money
0

Top holders

No open holders yet.

See who's really positioned here

The traders active here ranked by their measured track record in this category, the 24h order-flow chart, and the live fills feed — free with an account.

Create account to unlock

Not affiliated with Polymarket · Not investment advice.

Loading market…
Spread: Águilas Doradas Rionegro (-4.5) — where holders bought & who holds it · Polyrank