Esports · Dota 2
Question
Dota 2: Dawn Bulls vs Zero Tenacity (BO3) - EPL Masters Group B
Dawn Bulls
0.1 % chance
Zero Tenacity
99.9 % chance
$132.7K
445
Trading opened Oct 20, 2026 21:19 UTC · Kick-off Oct 21, 2026 12:20 UTC · Eligible for resolution Oct 21, 2026 18:20 UTC
Dota 2: Dawn Bulls vs Zero Tenacity (BO3) - EPL Masters Group B → all 20 questions
Where is the price now, and how did it get there?
- Dawn Bulls0.1¢
- Zero Tenacity100.0¢
Loading the price chart…
- 1D · All: Loading…
Where holders of Dawn Bulls bought vs the market
74.5¢
Holders' average price for Dawn Bulls (skill-weighted)
0.1¢
Dawn Bulls price now
74.4¢
Holders paid above the current price
24h fills
1,194
Smart money
311
Top holders
- Bi…ofZero Tenacity20,000
- Me…3DDawn Bulls18,778
- Ha…ngZero Tenacity21,024
- Sk…iyDawn Bulls12,322
- ds…asDawn Bulls9,112
See who's really positioned here
The traders active here ranked by their measured track record in this category, the 24h order-flow chart, and the live fills feed — free with an account.
Create account to unlockNot affiliated with Polymarket · Not investment advice.
Loading market…