Sports · American FootballCollege FootballCFB 2026
Question
Spread: Miami (OH) (-2.5)
Live · in play
Miami (OH)
50.0 % chance
Central Michigan
50.0 % chance
$412.02
14
Trading opened Oct 12, 2026 18:14 UTC · Kick-off Oct 24, 2026 17:00 UTC · Eligible for resolution Oct 24, 2026 17:00 UTC
Where is the price now, and how did it get there?
- Miami (OH)50.0¢
- Central Michigan50.0¢
Loading the price chart…
- 1D · All: Loading…
Where holders of Miami (OH) bought vs the market
53.7¢
Holders' average price for Miami (OH) (skill-weighted)
49.5¢
Miami (OH) price now
4.2¢
Holders paid above the current price
24h fills
15
Smart money
9
Top holders
- 0x…1fCentral Michigan206
- Ju…hqMiami (OH)160
- Ho…rdCentral Michigan120
- AnonymousMiami (OH)106.1
- Ze…ceMiami (OH)100
See who's really positioned here
The traders active here ranked by their measured track record in this category, the 24h order-flow chart, and the live fills feed — free with an account.
Create account to unlockNot affiliated with Polymarket · Not investment advice.
Loading market…