Atlético San Luis vs. FC Juárez - Exact Score
Awaiting resolution
- $123.8K
- $125.1K
- 337
- $12.2K
- $1.13M
Player Assists
Player Goals Plus Assists
Player Shots
Player Shots On Target
Anytime Goalscorer
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalscorer: Francisco NevarezSettling | — | — | — |
| Goalscorer: Guilherme CarvalhoSettling | — | — | — |
| Goalscorer: Leonardo SilvaSettling | — | — | — |
| Goalscorer: RafitaSettling | — | — | — |
| Goalscorer: Aldo CruzNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Anderson DuarteNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Benjamín GaldamesNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Daniel PiñaNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: David RodriguezNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Denzell GarcíaNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Eder LópezNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Eduardo ÁguilaNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Felipe MoraNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Gilberto SepúlvedaNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: MadsonNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Robson BambuNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Rodrigo DouradoNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Sébastien Salles LamongeNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Óscar EstupiñánYES | 100.0¢ | 0.0¢ | — |
| Goalscorer: Óscar MacíasNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
Player Goalkeeper Saves
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gibrán Lajud: 3+ savesSettling | — | — | — |
| Gibrán Lajud: 4+ savesSettling | — | — | — |
| Gibrán Lajud: 1+ savesYES | 100.0¢ | 0.0¢ | — |
| Gibrán Lajud: 2+ savesYES | 100.0¢ | 0.0¢ | — |
| Gibrán Lajud: 5+ savesNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Gibrán Lajud: 6+ savesNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Sebastián Jurado: 1+ savesYES | 100.0¢ | 0.0¢ | — |
| Sebastián Jurado: 2+ savesYES | 100.0¢ | 0.0¢ | — |
| Sebastián Jurado: 3+ savesYES | 100.0¢ | 0.0¢ | — |
| Sebastián Jurado: 4+ savesYES | 100.0¢ | 0.0¢ | — |
| Sebastián Jurado: 5+ savesYES | 100.0¢ | 0.0¢ | — |
| Sebastián Jurado: 6+ savesYES | 100.0¢ | 0.0¢ | — |
Player Goals
Moneyline
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC JuárezYES | 100.0¢ | 0.0¢ | $45.0K |
| Atlético San LuisNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | $13.3K |
| Draw (Atlético San Luis vs. FC Juárez)NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | $5.1K |
Totals
First Half Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1st Half O/U 0.5NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | $5.1K |
| 1st Half O/U 1.5NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | $936.80 |
| 1st Half O/U 2.5NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | $8.35 |
| 1st Half O/U 3.5NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| 1st Half O/U 4.5NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
Both Teams To Score
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Both Teams to ScoreNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | $3.0K |
Exact Score
Spreads
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético San Luis (-3.5)NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | $1.9K |
| FC Juárez (-1.5)NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | $1.1K |
| Atlético San Luis (-1.5)NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | $265.10 |
| Atlético San Luis (-2.5)NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | $228.66 |
| Atlético San Luis (-4.5)NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Atlético San Luis (-5.5)NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| FC Juárez (-2.5)NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| FC Juárez (-3.5)NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| FC Juárez (-4.5)NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| FC Juárez (-5.5)NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
Halftime Result
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| DrawYES | 100.0¢ | 0.0¢ | $290.21 |
| FC JuárezNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | $267.16 |
| Atlético San LuisNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | $111.62 |
Team Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético San Luis O/U 0.5NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | $248.96 |
| FC Juárez O/U 0.5YES | 100.0¢ | 0.0¢ | $245.51 |
| Atlético San Luis O/U 2.5NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | $48.99 |
| FC Juárez O/U 1.5NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | $35.10 |
| Atlético San Luis O/U 1.5NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | $1.01 |
| Atlético San Luis O/U 3.5NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Atlético San Luis O/U 4.5NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Atlético San Luis O/U 5.5NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| FC Juárez O/U 2.5NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| FC Juárez O/U 3.5NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| FC Juárez O/U 4.5NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| FC Juárez O/U 5.5NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
First To Score
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC JuárezYES | 100.0¢ | 0.0¢ | $27.06 |
| Atlético San LuisNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| NeitherNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
First Half Spreads
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético San Luis 1st Half (-1.5)NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | $16.49 |
| Atlético San Luis 1st Half (-2.5)NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| FC Juárez 1st Half (-1.5)NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| FC Juárez 1st Half (-2.5)NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
First Half Team Totals
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético San Luis 1st Half O/U 0.5NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Atlético San Luis 1st Half O/U 1.5NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Atlético San Luis 1st Half O/U 2.5NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| Atlético San Luis 1st Half O/U 3.5NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| FC Juárez 1st Half O/U 0.5NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| FC Juárez 1st Half O/U 1.5NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| FC Juárez 1st Half O/U 2.5NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
| FC Juárez 1st Half O/U 3.5NO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
Both Teams To Score First Half
| Question | Yes | No | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Both Teams to Score in First HalfNO | 0.0¢ | 100.0¢ | — |
Event facts
- Category
- Sports · Soccer
- Series
- Liga MX 2025 · daily
- Fee
- 5% × p × (1−p) · taker only · 15% maker rebate
- Resolution terms
- Varies by question
- Questions
- 397 settled · 71 never traded
- Fills, last 24 h
- 1,667
- Polymarket-reported 24h volume
- 12,594 shares
- Created
- First trade
- Kick-off
Market details
- Category
- Sports
- Polymarket tag
- Liga MX
- Discipline
- Soccer
- Polymarket series
- Liga MX 2025
- Teams
- Atlético San Luis vs. FC Juárez
Who is trading this event
How does this event settle?
Rules, as written by Polymarket
In the upcoming Liga MX game between Atlético San Luis and FC Juárez, scheduled for November 6, 2026 at 8:00 PM ET: This market will resolve based on the final score of the Atlético San Luis vs. FC Juárez match originally scheduled for November 6, 2026 at 8:00 PM ET, considering only the result at the end of 90 minutes of regulation plus stoppage time; extra time and penalty shoot-outs are excluded. If the actual score is not one of the explicitly listed outcomes, the market resolves to "Any Other Score." If the match is postponed, the market will remain open until it is completed; if it is canceled with no make-up game, the market resolves to "0-0." The primary resolution source for this market is the official statistics of the event as recognized by the governing body or event organizers. However, if the governing body or event organizers have not published final match statistics within 2 hours after the event's conclusion, data from Flashscore may be used; if Flashscore data is unavailable, data from Sofascore may be used; if neither is available, a consensus of credible reporting may be used instead. All markets will settle based on the official final result as recognized by the governing body or event organizers. Revisions to officially declared final scores made after market resolution will not be accounted for in determining the outcome. If no acceptable data is available within 24 hours of the event's conclusion, this market will resolve 50-50, or to "Draw" where applicable.
Each question is its own Yes/No market: a share of the side that wins pays 100¢, the other side pays 0¢.
397 of the 468 have settled; FC Juárez, O/U 0.5, Atlético San Luis 0 - 1 FC Juárez, Draw, FC Juárez O/U 0.5, FC Juárez, Anderson Duarte: 1+ shots, Benjamín Galdames: 1+ shots, Benjamín Galdames: 1+ shots on target, Daniel Piña: 1+ shots, David Rodriguez: 1+ shots, Denzell García: 1+ shots, Eder López: 1+ shots, Eduardo Águila: 1+ shots, Felipe Mora: 1+ shots, Gibrán Lajud: 1+ saves, Gibrán Lajud: 2+ saves, Goalscorer: Óscar Estupiñán, Madson: 1+ shots, Madson: 1+ shots on target, Madson: 2+ shots, Madson: 3+ shots, Óscar Estupiñán: 1+ goals + assists, Óscar Estupiñán: 1+ shots, Óscar Estupiñán: 1+ shots on target, Óscar Estupiñán: 2+ shots, Óscar Estupiñán: 2+ shots on target, Óscar Estupiñán: 3+ shots, Óscar Estupiñán: 3+ shots on target, Óscar Estupiñán: 4+ shots, Óscar Macías: 1+ shots, Óscar Macías: 1+ shots on target, Sebastián Jurado: 1+ saves, Sebastián Jurado: 2+ saves, Sebastián Jurado: 3+ saves, Sebastián Jurado: 4+ saves, Sebastián Jurado: 5+ saves, Sebastián Jurado: 6+ saves, Sébastien Salles Lamonge: 1+ shots, Sébastien Salles Lamonge: 1+ shots on target, Sébastien Salles Lamonge: 2+ shots settled Yes.
The result is checked against ligamx.net. Open the source
It has been eligible for resolution since Nov 7, 2026 01:00 UTC; trading goes on until the result is final.
Prices as of Nov 7, 2026 06:46 UTC; volume from on-chain fills over the last 24h. Trading data is ours; event metadata comes from Polymarket. Not affiliated with Polymarket · Not investment advice.